2019/20 Pro-Player
Topf 1 | Topf 2 | Topf 3 | Topf 4 |
SV Sodingen [RHL] (1608) |
ElsavaElsenfeld [DFB] (1556) |
Bavaria Nikolausdorf [GSL] (1496) |
Duisburger Jungs [SPL] (1345) |
Liverpool FC [WCAG] (1603) |
Freiburg 4 Ever [SPL] (1534) |
le Mack [ILL] (1493) |
AS Andy United [EL] (1339) |
SC Hassel [RHL] (1588) |
FC Ostalster 03 [NUD] (1508) |
ZC Bamberg [WCAG] (1447) |
Atlético Aitsch [ILL] (1317) |
SC Bavaria PAF [DFB] (1573) |
Lokomotive Prenzl. Berg [NUD] (1499) |
FC Fleischitown [GSL] (1347) |
Lokomotive Arnesboken [EL] (1238) |
2019/20 Basic-Player
Topf 1 | Topf 2 | Topf 3 | Topf 4 |
SK Lation [ACL] (1539) |
BC Marcelona [ERFT] (1443) |
Real Agrippina [CBB] (1305) |
1.FC Vollhorst [KKK] (1249) |
Spreegurken Berlin [SL] (1523) |
Bumskopp Vizebusen [RRL] (1407) |
Marvinchester Utd [KKK] (1297) |
Hansa Adler Kickers [RRL] (1201) |
Zero United FC [1.BK] (1450) |
Arsenal LongDong [ERFT] (1406) |
Blue Boys Westerholt [LK] (1293) |
Grenzgänger 09 [LK] (1120) |
FC Oswos 05 [SL] (1445) |
Harreser FC 83 [CBB] (1353) |
MC Gready [1.BK] (1272) |
1.FC Point [WL] (1199) |
Champions League Gruppenphase 2019/20
2019/20 Pro-Player
Topf 1 | Topf 2 | Topf 3 | Topf 4 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg [RHL] (1495) |
Earthquakes Garrel [GSL] (1296) |
Hamburger Rothosen [EL] (1217) |
.: HEAD .: HSV [DFB] (1035) |
BFC Uhlenhorst [NUD] (1493) |
DJK DYNAMO D. MUDDER [ILL] (1295) |
Phönix Karlsruhe C.F. [SPL] (1207) |
1.FC Colonia [DFB] (1133) |
Supernova Alliance [WCAG] (1442) |
Kickers Stuttgart [SPL] (1283) |
Wildpark Rangers [EL] (1198) |
FC Int. Eggs&Omelettes (ILL) (979) |
TSV 1860 München [WCAG] (1408) |
FC Knochen [GSL] (1247) |
SC Onkelz [EL] (1190) |
1.FC Bocholt (RHL) (1333) |
USC Paloma [NUD] (1366) |
Westfalia Herne [RHL] (1227) |
TSV Ducktown [GSL] (1188) |
RedBull Herschbach (SPL) (1181) |
Chelsea FC (WCAG) (1327) |
Kickers Lüneburg [SPL] (1218) |
LosKurdo BOCHUM [DFB] (1169) |
SSV Camphausen (EL) (1126) |
2019/20 Basic-Player
Topf 1 | Topf 2 | Topf 3 | Topf 4 |
SC NordseeBuben [ACL] (1515) |
Hertha an der Spree [1.BK] (1166) |
FC JUVAndo [KKK] (1092) |
SGE Wetterau Wild [RRL] (977) |
real-rover [CBB] (1407) |
Moskitos Gütersloh [WL] (1163) |
FC Günterpander [CBB] (1069) |
DSC Arminia Bierbestellt [KKK] (953) |
Natural Born Kickers [SL] (1278) |
FiligranesChaos [SL] (1149) |
Gladbach United [WL] (1065) |
BVB OVio [ERFT] (950) |
Inter Gandhi Town [1.BK] (1192) |
FC Schopperfetzer (ACL) (1124) |
SG Annen 1900 [LK] (1024) |
FC Lechia [ERFT] (851) |
FC Balkes [ERFT] (1183) |
Colonia Kickers [SL] (1108) |
FC Red Star [KKK] (1010) |
Phantom United [CBB] (821) |
Geißböcke Cologne [1.BK] (1171) |
Golden Boys Gladbach [RRL] (1100) |
Viktoria Buchholz 06 [LK] (983) |
FC Hamburg (1.BK) (1086) |
Europa League Gruppenphase 2019/20
2019/20
IFCL-Pokal 1.Runde 2019/20
IFCL-Pokal 1.Runde 2019/20